Helpline 9419 00 1531

ehsaas.wecare@gmail.com |  info@ehsaasinternational.com

Check Roll Nos for Coaching Entrance to be held on 2nd Dec. 2018 11:00 am

Date 2nd Dec. 2018           Reporting Time: 10:00 am        Exam Time: 11:00am Sharp

Venue: Excel Institute of Professional Studies, Parray Pora Srinagar

Note: Must Carry valid Photo Id Card to appear in Exam. No Candidate will be Allowed after 11:00 am 

Roll no. Name of Candidate Parentage Address District Class Stream
101 GH HUSSEIN DAR ABDUL QAYOOM DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
102 SAMEENA MAJEED AB MAJEED NAJAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
103 SAKEENA AKHTER MOHAMMAD AMIN LATOO MIR BEHRI DAL RAINAWARI SRINAGAR 11th PCB
104 ZAKIR HUSSAIN LATE ALI MUHAMMAD DAR PALLER BUDGAM BUDGAM 11th PCB
105 ASHIQ HUSSAIN MIR ALI MOHAMMAD MIR PALLER BUDGAM BUDGAM 11th PCB
106 IFRA JAN MOHAMMAD SHABAN SHEIKH MEHJOOR NAGAR ZAFFRON COLONY SRINAGAR 11th PCB
107 MUZAMIL AHMAD DAR BASHIR AHMAD DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
108 MEHDI MAQBOOL MOHAMMAD MAQBOOL NAJAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
109 SHOAIB ALI RATHER LATE FAYAZ AHMAD RATHER LABERTAL BUDGAM BUDGAM 11th PCB
110 MANZOOR AH MALLA MOHD IBRAHIM MALLA NAJAN SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
111 IQRA HAMEED ABDUL HAMEED DAR SUMBAL INDERKOTE BANDIPORA 11th PCB
112 HAJRA BANO MOHD IBRAHIM DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 11th PCB
113 SIBTY ALI SHEIKH GHULAM ALI SHEIKH SHAHOO DEVSAR KULGAM KULGAM 11th PCB
114 SHABER RIZA MOHD IBRAHIM JAN SHAHOO SACHAN KULGAM 11th PCB
115 AQIB JAVID JAVID AHMAD WANI CHADOORA BUDGAM 11th PCB
116 ASHIQ HUSSAIN GANIE GHULAM HUSSAIN GANIE NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCB
117 ASIF KHALEEF KHALEEF AHMAD MALIK SINGHPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
118 AJAZ AHMAD SHEIKH BASHIR AHMAD HARTRATH SINGHPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
119 ROOHI ALI ALI MOHAMMAD DAR NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCB
120 YASMEENA RASOOL GH RASOOL GANI RESHIPORA BUDGAM BUDGAM 11th PCB
121 ZAFFAR ALI DAR ASSADULLAH DAR NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCB
122 SAQIB HUSSAIN GENIE MOHD. HUSSAIN GENIE DEVSAR KULGAM 11th PCB
123 MARIFAT AHMAD SHIEKH FAROOQ AHMAD SHIEKH RATHSUN BEERWAH BUDGAM BUDGAM 11th PCB
124 AVEENA GULZAR GULZAR AHMAD DAR GADA KHUD GAMUD BANDIPORA 11th PCB
125 SYED ABRAR HUSSAIN SYED TAHIR HUSSAIN INDERKOOT SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 11th PCB
126 IMTIYAZ AHMAD BHAT AB RAHMAN BHAT DEVSAR KULGAM 11th PCB
127 ASHIA HUSSAIN GANIE GHULAM HUSSAIN GANIE NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCB
128 TOUFEEQ HUSSEIN BAHAR GHULAM MOHAMMAD BAHAR NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCB
129 ZEESHAN MUKHTAR MUKHTAR AHMAD DAR SHIGANPORA RAKHISHILVAT BANDIPORA 11th PCB
130 ASHIQ HUSSAIN GANIE GHULAM HUSSAIN GANIE NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCB
131 SHABNAM AASHAQ AASHAQ HUSSAIN MAGLOO DIVER PARIHASPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
132 MUZAFFER AHMAD MALIK GULAM HAIDER MALIK NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 11th PCB
133 KULSUMA HUSSAIN GHULAM HUSSAIN DIVER PARIHASPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
134 FATIMA ALI ALI MOHAMMED MALIK GOOM AHMAD PORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
135 AIJAZ AHMAD ARMO MOHAMMAD YOUSUF ARMO GUNDI NOWGAM SRINAGAR 11th PCB
136 HADI HUSSAIN DAR MOHAMMAD AFZAL DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 11th PCB
137 BISMA JAN QASIM ALI JAN SHAHOO SACHAN PAHLOO KULGAM KULGAM 11th PCB
138 SHAZIA YOUSUF MOHAMMAD YOUSUF DAR KRIPAL PORA BALA SINGHPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
139 SHUGUFTA YOUSUF MOHAMMAD YOUSUF DAR KRIPAL PORA BALA SINGHPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
140 UZMA ZEHRA MOHD IBRAHIM SOFI BEMINA KHUMANI CHOWK BUDGAM 11th PCB
141 SURIYA BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD SOFI BEMINA KHUMANI CHOWK BUDGAM 11th PCB
142 UZMA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM GARI PORA BEMINA BUDGAM 11th PCB
143 UMER BASHIR LONE BASHIR AHMAD LONE MUJGUND HMT SRINAGAR SRINAGAR 11th PCB
144 SHAISTA ZAHOOR ZAHOOR AHMAD DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
145 TASKEEN ZEHRA ALI MOHD JAN SHAHOO SACHAN PAHLOO KULGAM KULGAM 11th PCB
146 INSHA ZAHOOR ZAHOOR AHMAD DAR 95 PAHLOO KULGAM KULGAM 11th PCB
147 FIZA ZAHOOR ZAHOOR AHMAD BHAT 20 HARPORA PAHLOO KULGAM KULGAM 11th PCB
148 SIMRAN JAN SYED JAHANGIR AHMAD PAHLOO KULGAM 11th PCB
149 ANWAR ALI BATOO ALI MOHAMMAD BATOO NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
150 FOUZIA FAYAZ FAYAZ AHMED BHAT SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 11th PCB
151 SYED MUNTAZIR HUSSAIN SYED IRSHAD HUSSAIN DAB GANDERBAL GANDERBAL 11th PCB
152 ROZIA AKHTER GH MOHAMMAD DAR CHINABAL PATTAN BARAMULLA 11th PCB
153 MOHSIN ALI GHULAM MOHIUDDIN BHAT KHUMANI CHOWKE BEMINA BUDGAM 11th PCB
154 ZUBAIDA BANO LT.MOHD QASIM BARAMULLA BARAMULLA 11th PCB
155 SHAISTA ALI ALI MOHD GANIE BANDIPORA BANDIPORA 11th PCB
156 GH HUSSEIN DAR ABDUL QAYOOM DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCB
201 MUHAMMAD UMAR SHAFEEQ AHMAD RATHER SHAH ANWAR COLONY HYDER PORA BYPASS SRINAGAR 11th PCM
202 MUZAMIL MEHRAJ SOFI GH MOHAMMAD SOFI WATA MAGAM BUDGAM 11th PCM
203 MOHAMMAD ILYAS MALLA HAFIZULLAH MALLA NAJAN SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCM
204 SYED MUJTABA HUSSAIN SYED ALI SHAH MALPORA NOWGAM BANDIPORA 11th PCM
205 IRFAN HAIDER BHAT BASHIR AHMAD BHAT GOOM AHMADPORA BARAMULLA 11th PCM
206 MUZAMIL MUSTAFA GULAM MUSTAFA MALIK NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 11th PCM
207 SHAMSUL HASSAN DAR GH HASSAN DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCM
208 SEERAT SHAFI BHAT MOHD SHAFI BHAT WANI PORA BEMINA BUDGAM 11th PCM
209 SHAISTA AFZAL MOHAMMAD AFZAL NAJAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCM
210 SAKEENA RASOOL GULAM RASOOL DAR DAB WAKURA GANDERBAL GANDERBAL 11th PCM
211 MEHFOOZA HUSSAINI  GH HUSSAIN MALLA BARAMULLA BARAMULLA 11th PCM
301 SARFARAZ HASSAN DAR GH HASSAN DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 11th PCBM
302 SHAFI ABASS PERVAIZ AHMAD DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 11th PCBM
303 MUSTAFA ALI KHAN GH HASSAN KHAN KHANPORA KHAG BUDGAM 11th PCBM
304 MASRAT JAN SAFDAR ALI KHAN GARIEND KALLAN BUDGAM 11th PCBM
305 ATHAR HUSSAIN DAR AB MAJEED DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th PCBM
306 RABIYA FAYAZ FAYAZ AHMAD BHAT ZANGALPORA KULGAM 11th PCBM
11/M/01 DANISH MUSHTAQ MUSHTAQ AHMAD GASSI GOVT HOUSING COLONEY CHANAPORA SRINAGAR 11th
11/M/02 GHULAM HASSAN NAJAR BASHIR AHMAD NAJAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 11th
11/M/03 KHAWAJA ANEES GHULAAM MUSTAFA NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 11th
11/M/04 YASIR MUNEER MIR MUNEER AHMAD MIR ALSAFA COLONY SOPORE BARAMULLA 11th
11/M/05 UZMA ZEHRA FIDA HUSSAIN WANI WATAMAGAM BUDGAM 11th
11/M/06 ROUF AHMAD KHANDAY GH. MOHI UD DIN KHANDAY HUGAM SRIGUFWARA ANANTNAG 11th
11/M/07 ZUBAIR BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD DAR GADA KHUD GAMUD BANDIPORA 11th
401 TASLEEMA AKHTER MOHD IBRAHIM DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 12th PCB
402 FAIZAAN AHMAD SHAH IRSHAD AHMAD SHAH PANZIN KANGAN GANDERBAL 12th PCB
403 UBAID ALI BHAT ALTAF HUSSAIN BHAT BUDGAM BUDGAM 12th PCB
404 NUSRAT LATE GHULAM HUSSAIN KANU KANI MOHALLA MIR BEHRI DAL RAINAWARI SRINAGAR 12th PCB
405 SYED ANSAR HUSSAIN SYED ALI SHAH PANCHES BUDGAM 12th PCB
406 TEHZEEM MANZOOR MANZOOR AHMAD MIR USSAN PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
407 AAMIR HUSSAIN SHAH ASHIQ HUSSAIN SHAH HARDU PANZIN KANGAN GANDERBAL 12th PCB
408 FATIMA AFZAL MOHAMMAD AFZAL DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 12th PCB
409 AKLEEMA AYOUB MOHAMMED AYOUB WATHORA. BUDGAM 12th PCB
410 SHAHEENA RAFIQ MOHMMAD RAFIQ MALLA DANDOOSA DARGUND BUDGAM 12th PCB
411 KOUSAR MUSHTAQ MUSHTAQ AHMAD WAZA WATHOORA CHADOORA BUDGAM BUDGAM 12th PCB
412 ISHRAT FATIMA GH MOHAMMAD MALIK NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
413 AFSHANA GULL GH MOHAMMAD MALIK NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
414 ZAHID. AHMAD SHEIKH BASHIR AHMAD SINGHPORA BARAMULLA 12th PCB
415 BARKAT HUSSAIN WANI MOHD YOUSUF WANI ZADIMOHALLA BARAMULLA 12th PCB
416 IMRAN HUSSAIN MALLA NAZIR AHMAD MALLA MALMOOH BARAMULLA 12th PCB
417 GHULAM HUSSAIN WANI ALI MOHAMMAD WANI NOWGAM SONAWARI BANDIPORA 12th PCB
418 WASEEM HUSSAIN KHWAJA MOHAMMAD IQBAL KHWAJA NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
419 NUZHAT NAZIR NAZIR AHMAD HURRAH MALABUCHAN MAGAM BARAMULLA 12th PCB
420 AFREENA REHMAN ABDUL REHMAN MIR DOYAN CHADOORA BUDGAM 12th PCB
421 BASIT ALI DAR MOHAMMAD YOUSUF DAR GOUNCHIPORA NOWGAM BANDIPORA 12th PCB
422 BATOOLA SHABIR SHABIR AHMAD NAJAR INDRRKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA 12th PCB
423 IQRA RIYAZ RIYAZ AHMAD BHAT WASKURA WAKURA GANDERBAL GANDERBAL 12th PCB
424 ISHRAT AKBAR MOHAMMAD AKBAR DAR SUMBAL INDERKOTE BANDIPORA 12th PCB
425 MOHIDISA MAQBOOL JAN MOHD MAQBOOL JAN SHAHOO SACHAN PAHLOO KULGAM KULGAM 12th PCB
426 FAISEL ABASS GULAM MOHAIDIN HERINARA PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
427 MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN SHEIKH GH HUSSAIN SHEIKH SOFIPORA ANANTNAG PAHALGAM ANANTNAG 12th PCB
428 MOHAD HUSSAIN MIR BASHIR AHMED MIR LAKHRIPORA BUDGAM 12th PCB
429 IRFAAN ALI BHAT GULAM RASOOL BHAT KHUMANI CHOWK BEMINA BUDGAM BUDGAM 12th PCB
430 IRFAN ALI BHAT GULAM RASOOL BHAT GARI PORA BEMINA SRINAGAR SRINAGAR 12th PCB
431 IMRAN HUSSAIN MALLA NAZIR AHMAD MALLA MALMOOH BARAMULLA 12th PCB
432 SEERAT SHABIR SHABIR HUSSAIN MIR PANDRETHAN SRINAGAR SRINAGAR 12th PCB
433 ZUBAIR ALI MIR GHULAM MOHD MIR NOORIPORA MAGAM PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
434 ABBAS MANZOOR MANZOOR AHMAD DAR K.P.PAYEEN BARAMULLA 12th PCB
501 DANISH HASSAN GULAM HASSAN MIR LAKHRIPORA BUDGAM 12th PCM
502 DANISH HASSAN GULAM HASSAN MIR LAKHRIPORA BUDGAM 12th PCM
503 ASIF ALI MIR GH HUSSAIN MIR SANZIPORA BUDGAM 12th PCM
504 MUJTABA HUSSAIN NAZIR AHMAD HANJIWERA PAYEEN BARAMULLA 12th PCM
505 SYED JAVID SHAH SYED AKHTER SHAH NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCM
506 MEHBOOB UL HASSAN GH HASSAN SHEIKH HANJIWERA PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCM
507 SYED MUJTABA HUSSAIN SYED ALI SHAH MALPORA NOWGAM BANDIPORA 12th PCM
508 MIR HAMZAH KAMILI MIR ABDUL QAYOOM KAMILI PANDAN NOWHATTA SRINAGAR 12th PCM
509 ASRAR FAYAZ PATHAN FAYAZ AHMAD PATHAN BATHARA BUDGAM BUDGAM 12th PCM
510 IRFAN ALI BHAT GULAM RASOOL BHAT GARI PORA BEMINA SRINAGAR SRINAGAR 12th PCM
511 AAQIB HUSSAIN DAR MOHAMMAD YOUSUF DAR CHANMOHALLA INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA 12th PCM
512 TANZEEL SALFI MANZOOR AHMADH MALLA DOORU SEBDAN BUDGAM BUDGAM 12th PCM
513 GULZAR AH DAR MOHAMMAD AYOUB DAR NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA 12th PCM
514 IMRAN RASOOL GULAM RASOOL DAR DAB WAKURA GANDERBAL GANDERBAL 12th PCM
515 MUDASIR YASEEN MOHAMMAD YASEEN BEMINA BUDGAM 12th PCM
516 NAZIMA FEROOZ FEROZ ALI MIR BUDGAM BUDGAM 12th PCM
601 ARIFA MAJEED RATHER ABDUL MAJEED RATHER NESBAL SUMBAL BANDIPORA 12th  PCBM
602 SYED FARMAN HUSSAIN SYED AFZAL SHAH HARINARA PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCBM
603 AIJAZ HUSSAIN BHAT MOHD IBRAHIM BHAT NOORIPORA MAGAM BARAMULLA 12TH PCBM
604 SAJAD ALI DAR MOHD AFZAL DAR NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th PCBM
605 RATHER OWAIS NAZIR NAZIR AHMAD RATHER WARAPORA TANGMARG BARAMULLA 12th PCBM
606 ZAHID ALI RATHER ALI MOHAMMAD RATHER MOHSIN ABAD BEMINA BUDGAM 12th PCBM
607 SYED IRTIZA SHAH SYED MAQBOOL SHAH RAKH-SULTANPORA (TULARZOO) BANDIPORA 12th PCBM
12/M/01 ZAINAB ZEHRA GHULAM RASOOL MIR KHAIWAN NARWARA EIDGAH SRINAGAR 12th
12/M/02 NIDA SAKEENA GHULAM RASOOL MIR KHAIWAN NARWARA EIDGAH SRINAGAR 12th
12/M/03 INSHA MUSTAFA GHULAM MUSTAFA BHAT GARI PORA BEMINA BUDGAM 12th
12/M/04 SUHAIL MOHSIN GH HUSSAIN MALIK AHMAD PORA BARAMULLA 12th
12/M/05 KH ANEES MUSTAFA KH GHULAM MUSTAFA NOWLARI PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th
12/M/06 GULZAR AHMAD DAR MOHAMMAD AYOUB DAR NOWGAM BANDIPOORA BANDIPORA 12th
12/M/07 ZEESHAN ALI WANI GH MOHD WANI HARINARA PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th
12/M/08 INSHA MUSTAFA GHULAM MUSTAFA BHAT GARI PORA BEMINA BUDGAM 12th
12/M/09 AIJAZ AHMAD DAR GHULAM HUSSAIN DAR ZODIAC MOHALLA PATTAN BARAMULLA 12th
701 NISAR HUSSAIN DAR MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM DAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
702 MUZAMIL MAJEED AB MAJEED NAJAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
703 ADIL MAJEED AB MAJEED NAJAR INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
704 RUMANSA JAN MUKHTA WANI HARDU PANZIN KANGAN GANDERBAL NEET NEET
705 ASIA ZEHRA GAZANFAR ALI MIR PAZWALPORA SHALIMAR SRINAGAR NEET NEET
706 AIMEN ZEHRA GHULAM HUSSAIN CHINGA CHINGA MOHALLA MIR BEHRI DAL SRINAGAR SRINAGAR NEET NEET
707 AZHAR BANO ASHIQ HUSSAIN TELI TELI MOHALLA TAKIYA LAL SHAH HAZRABAL SRINAGAR NEET NEET
708 MUBEENA MOHAMMAD ASHRAF GUCHOO KANDER MOHALLA AKHOON ASHAI BAGH SRINAGAR NEET NEET
709 NEELOFAR ASHIQ HUSSAIN GUCHOO GUCHI MOHALLA MIR BEHRI DAL RAINAWARI SRINAGAR NEET NEET
710 AIJAZ AHMAD SHALLA GHULAM HUSSAIN SHALLA ZALPORA BANDIPORA NEET NEET
711 HUMAIRA MUZAMIL MUZAMIL AZIZ HURRAH INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
712 NUSRAT IQBAL MOHD IQBAL PARRAY HAMDANIYA COLONY SEC 12 LANE 5 SRINAGAR NEET NEET
713 HAREEM HAJRA MUNEER AHMAD BHAT INDRANAGAR, B.B.CANTT. SONWAR SRINAGAR NEET NEET
714 INSHA MANZOOR MANZOOR AHMAD BABA SONIM KUNZER BARAMULLA NEET NEET
715 FATIMA HASSAN GH HASSAN YATOO RAKHI SHILVATH SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
716 KOUNSAR BANOO MOHAMMAD YOUSUF LATOO MIR BEHRI DAL RAINAWARI SRINAGAR NEET NEET
717 SHAISTA KIFAYAT HUSSAIN GUCHOO  MIR BEHRI DAL RAINAWARI SRINAGAR NEET NEET
718 ZANAIB BEE HAJI LIYAQAT ALI CHANCHIK KARGIL KARGIL NEET NEET
719 IMDAD HUSSAIN MALLA GH MOHD MALLA HANJIWERA PAYEEN PATTAN BARAMULLA NEET NEET
720 KUMAIL ALI DAR GHULAM MOHAMMAD DAR NAJAN SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
721 MUBEENA AKHTAR GHULAM MOHI U DIN BHAT NAJAN SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
722 TABINDA MAJEED AB MAJEED HURRA INDERKOTE SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
723 RAJA MUZAMIL BASHIR AHMAD DAR GADA KHUD BANDIPORA NEET NEET
724 AZHAR ALI RATHER GHULAM ALI RATHER LABERTAL BUDGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
725 MUNEER ALI RATHER GHULAM ALI RATHER LABERTAL BUDGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
726 MEHBOOB ALI RATHER LATE FAYAZ AHMAD RATHER LABERTAL BUDGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
727 MINTAZIR ABBAS DAR FIDA HUSSAIN DAR NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
728 ALI ASGAR MIR MOHAMMAD BAQIR MIR SANZIPORA BUDGAM NEET NEET
729 ANJUMAN ZEHRA SYED MAQSOOD RAZVI ALAMGARI BAZAR SRINAGAR SRINAGAR NEET NEET
730 AIJAZ HUSSAIN DAR MOHD IBRAHIM TRIKOLBAL BARAMULLA NEET NEET
731 NAJMA HASSEN GH HASSEN MIR PATVAV BUDGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
732 ADIL HUSSAIN WANI MOHD YOUSF WANI MANAHAMA MAGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
733 SUHAIL TANVEER TANVEER AHMAD HURRA INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA NEET NEET
734 SUMAIRA RIYAZ RIYAZ AHMAD BHAT HAMDANIYA COLONY BEMINA SRINAGAR NEET NEET
735 ADIL HUSSAIN NAJAR AB MAJEED NAJAR SUMBAL INDERKOTE BANDIPORA NEET NEET
736 MUSHTAQ AHMAD MALLA MOHD YOUSUF MALLA ZADIMOHALLA BARAMULLA NEET NEET
737 IMRAN HUSSAIN NAJAR MOHD ISHAM NAJAR ZADIMOHALLA BARAMULLA NEET NEET
738 PARVAIZ MUSTAFA GHULAM MUSTAFA WANI WATERGAM WAGOORA BARAMULLA NEET NEET
739 SAKEENA QAZIM SAJAD HUSSAIN BHAT (GUARDIAN) ISKANDERPORA BUDGAM NEET NEET
740 MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN SOFI GH MOHD SOFI TRIKOLBAL BARAMULLA NEET NEET
741 ZEENAT BANOO NISAR AHMAD RATHER KHANDA BUDGAM NEET NEET
742 MUFEED HUSSAIN DAR GHULAM HUSSAIN DAR PALLAR BUDGAM NEET NEET
743 SYED MANAZIR HUSSAIN SYED MOHAMMAD SHAH DAB GANDERBAL GANDERBAL NEET NEET
744 SAKEENA TAHIR SYED TAHIR HUSSAIN SUMBAL INDERKOOT BANDIPORA NEET NEET
745 SABIRA AROOJ SYED FIRDOUS HYDER INDERKOTE SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA NEET NEET
746 ABRAR HUSSAIN MALIK ALTAF HUSSAIN MALIK KHANPORA BUDGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
747 FAIZAN AFZAL MOHMMAD AFZAL BHAT GADAKHUD (GAMDOO) BANDIPORA NEET NEET
748 MAHEENA AHMAD GH AHMAD BHAT GADA KHUD BANDIPORA NEET NEET
749 ROZY BANO GH MOHIDIN HAJAM DAB WAKURA GANDERBAL GANDERBAL NEET NEET
750 IFTIKHAR ALI MALLA MOHAMMAD QASIM MALLA NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
751 RAYAZ AH DAR ALI MOHAMMAD DAR NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
752 WILAYAT HUSHUSSAIN DAR MOHD QASIM DAR CHAYERA BUDGAM NEET NEET
753 IQRA HAMID ABDUL HAMIID DAR BEMIDORA CHECKPORA KULGAM NEET NEET
754 DANISH MAQBOOL MOHAMMAD MAQBOOL NAJAR MAZBUGH SOPORE BARAMULLA NEET NEET
755 WANI SHAHID SHAKEEL SHAKEEL AHMAD WANI DRABGAM PULWAMA NEET NEET
756 MANZOOR HUSSAIN VILLAYAT ALI J & K KARGIL KARGIL NEET NEET
757 PARVAIZ MUSTAFA GHULAM MUSTAFA WANI WATERGAM WAGOORA BARAMULLA NEET NEET
758 IRSHAD KHAZIR SHEIKH KHAZIR MOHD SHEIKH RATHSUN BEERWAH BUDGAM NEET NEET
759 DANISH MAQBOOL MOHAMMAD MAQBOOL NAJAR MAZBUGH SOPORE BARAMULLA NEET NEET
760 IRSHAD AHMAD NAJAR MOHD MAQSOOD NAJAR SUMBAL INDERKOTE BANDIPORA NEET NEET
761 SHAZIA AMIN GH. MOHAMMAD WANI BEMINA SRINAGAR NEET NEET
762 YAWAR ALI NAJAR GH.MOHAMMAD NAJAR SUMBAL INDERKOTE BANDIPORA NEET NEET
763 RIFATH DILAWAR MOHAMMAD DILAWAR BHAT CHINKI PORA SOPORE BARAMULLA NEET NEET
764 MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN ABDUL HAMEED RATHER RAKHA SHILVAT SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
765 IMRAN MUSTAFA KUCHEY GHULAM MUSTAFA KUCHEY HARDU WAMINA BUDGAM NEET NEET
766 AJAZ AH DAR BASHIR AH DAR NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
767 IMTIYAZ HUSSAIN BOTOO MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH BOTOO NOWGAM SUMBAL BANDIPORA NEET NEET
768 NASIR HUSSAIN NAJAR MOHAMMAD QASIM NAJAR LAKHRIPORA BUDGAM NEET NEET
769 NASEER AHMAD DAR GULAM RASOOL DAR DAB WAKURA GANDERBAL GANDERBAL NEET NEET
770 FAYAZ AHMAD MOHD HUSSAIN KARGIL KARGIL NEET NEET
771 MOHD YOUSUF MALLA MOHD ISHAQ MALLA NAJAN SONAWARI BANDIPORA NEET NEET
772 SYED SIBTAIN HUSSAIN. SYED AHMAD. CHAYERA MAGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
773 ASIF ALI MOHAMMAD AMIN NAJA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA NEET NEET
774 NASIR HUSSAIN NAJAR MOHAMMAD QASIM NAJAR LAKHRIPORA BUDGAM NEET NEET
775 SNOBER SHAHBAZ SHAHBAZ HUSSAIN MIR BUDGAM BUDGAM NEET NEET
776 SUMAIRA RIYAZ RIYAZ AHMAD BHAT BEMINA BUDGAM NEET NEET
777 ASIYA ZEHRA GAZANFAR ALI MIR SRINAGAR SRINAGAR NEET NEET
778 NUSRAT IQBAL MOHD IQBAL SRINAGAR SRINAGAR NEET NEET
779 MANZOOR AH. GANIE MOHD ABDUHALLA GANIE BANDIPORA BANDIPORA NEET NEET
780 DANISH HUSSAIN  DAR SHABIR AHMAD DAR BANDIPORA BANDIPORA NEET NEET
801 SAJID HUSSAIN HAJAM MOHD AMIN HAJAM BUDGAM BUDGAM JEE JEE
802 SAIMA SHOWKAT SHOWKAT HUSSAIN SHEIKH MIR BEHRI DAL RAINAWARI SRINAGAR JEE JEE
803 IMTIYAZ HUSSAIN MIR GHULAM HUSSAIN MIR LABERTAL BUDGAM JEE JEE
804 MOHD MUSTAFA LATE MOHD IBRAHIM JAMMU & KASHMIR , VILL: SHAKAR, DISTT: KARGIL KARGIL JEE JEE
805 SHABIR AHMAD BHAT GH.AHMAD BHAT ODINA SUMBAL BANDIPORA JEE JEE
806 ZAKIR HUSSAIN GHULAM MEHDI KARGIL KARGIL JEE JEE
807 ZAKIR HUSSAIN GHULAM MEHDI KARGIL KARGIL JEE JEE
808 ASIF ALI DAR MOHD IQBAL DAR GANGOO PULWAMA JEE JEE
809 SAFEER HUSSAIN RATHER MOHD YOUSUF RATHER SANZIPORA BUDGAM JEE JEE
810 AJAZ HUSSAIN TELI MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN TELI CHECK SEDRABAL NEAR NIT SRINAGAR JEE JEE
811 JABIR ALI BALTI GHULAM MOHD BALTI BALTI KULLAN GANDERBAL JEE JEE
812 HABIB ULLAH BALTI MOHD HUSSAIN BALTI SONAMARG GANDERBAL JEE JEE
813 MOHD ABDULLAH BALTI GHULAM RASOOL BALTI SONOMARG GANDERBAL JEE JEE
814 MOHD HANEEF FIDA HUSSAIN RAMBIR PURE DRASS KARGIL JEE JEE
815 BARKAT ALI RATHER MOHAMMAD ASRAF RATHER RAKHI SHILVATH SUMBAL BANDIPORA JEE JEE
816 AMIR MUZAFAR MIR MUZAFAR ALI MIR KANCHATI PORA BUDGAM JEE JEE
817 MUDASIR BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD WANI DURBAL BEMINA BUDGAM JEE JEE
818 AZHAR ALI DAR MUZAFAR ALI DAR DURBAL BEMINA BUDGAM JEE JEE
819 SYED SHAHID GEELANI SYED ZAHOOR GEELANI VILLAGE:-KENCHAN. TEH:- BONIYAR. BARAMULLA JEE JEE
820 SAKEENA QAZIM SAJAD HUSSAIN BHAT (GUARDIAN) ISKANDERPORA BUDGAM JEE JEE
821 SAQIB ALI BHAT ALI MOHAMMAD BHAT KHANPORA BUDGAM BUDGAM JEE JEE
822 HILAL AHMAD BHAT ABDUL GANI BHAT WARAPORA TANGMARG BARAMULLA JEE JEE
823 ATIF ABDUL MAJEED KHANYAR SRINAGAR JEE JEE
824 FAISAL ANWAR SHOROO MOHAMMAD ANWAR SHOROO KAKASARAI CHOWK CHATTABAL SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JEE JEE
825 FALAK GHULAM MOHAMMAD BEIGH MADIN SAHIB SRINAGAR JEE JEE
826 MOHAMMAD IRFAN DAR MOHAMMAD RAMZAN DAR GOOM AHMAD PORA MAGAM BARAMULLA JEE JEE
827 BILAL AHMED DAR HAFIZULLAH DAR NAJAN SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA JEE JEE
 
901 SEERAT HUSSAIN BALTI MOHAMMAD AMEEN YOULBOO DRASS KARGIL JEE NEET JEE NEET
902 ANWAR HUSSAIN SOFI GH.RASOOL SOFI RESHIPORA HANJIWERA PATTAN BARAMULLA JEE NEET JEE NEET
903 DAMIN FAYAZ FAYAZ AHMAD NOWSHAHRI BEMINA SRINAGAR JEE NEET JEE NEET